A Pre-Kindergarten - Grade 12 co-educational independent day school in Westchester, New York

Employee Directory

< 1 2 3 4 5 8 > showing 65 - 96 of 231 constituents

Patrick Early

Security
Buildings and Grounds

Stewart Ebersole

Science Maternity Leave Replacement; STEAM Fellow
Science, Middle School, Upper School

Carla España

Dean of Grade 7/8; Language Arts Teacher, Middle School
English, Middle School

Clematis Everett

Dean, Grade 9; Humanities Teacher, Upper School
Humanities/Social Studies, Upper School

Katy Everett

English Teacher, Upper School
English, Upper School

Tameka Farrell

Science Department Chair; Science Teacher, Upper School
Science, Upper School

Lawrence Faucett

Percussion Teacher
Music

Anthony Felice

Assistant Director, Fitness Center; Coach
Physical Education/Athletics

Laura Festo

Teacher, Pre-Kindergarten
Lower School

Morgan Fitzpatrick

Administrative Assistant, Admissions Office
Admissions, Staff

Don Fitz-Roy

Computer Science Teacher, Middle School
Computer Science, Middle School

Jessica Flaxman

Dean of Faculty & Employees; Language Arts Teacher, Middle School
Administration, English, Middle School

Charlotte Fleischman

Class of 2016
Assistant Teacher, Lower School
Lower School

Sukie Flinn

Director of Facilities
Buildings and Grounds

John Flynn

Department Chair, Humanities, Grades 5-12; Humanities Teacher, Upper School
Humanities/Social Studies, Upper School

Sarah Flynn

Classics, Upper School & Middle School
Classics, Upper School

Katy Fowler

Kindergarten Leave Replacement
Lower School

Patton Frazier

Maintenance
Buildings and Grounds

Vivek Freitas

Dean, Grade 11; English Teacher, Upper School
English, Upper School

Genevieve Gaubron

Accounting Manager
Business Office, Staff

Andrew Gillies

Director of Information Technology, Database & Network Administrator
Administration, Information Technology, Staff

Lynette Gioffre

Director of Advancement
Administration, Advancement and Alumni Relations, Staff

Isabel Gonzalez

Assistant Director of Admissions; Middle School
Admissions, Staff

Nancy Gordon

School Nurse
School Nurse, Staff

Charlotte Green

Humanities Teacher, Upper School
Humanities/Social Studies, Upper School

Tia Gueye

Department Chair, Mathematics; Mathematics Teacher, Upper School
Mathematics, Upper School

Luis Guiria

Custodial Lead
Buildings and Grounds

Angela Guzman

Assistant Teacher, Lower School
Lower School

Amy Haff

Teacher, Grade 1
Lower School

Wendy Jo Haft

Director of Athletics and Physical Education
Administration, Physical Education/Athletics

John Hager

Music Teacher, Middle School / Upper School
Music, Middle School, Upper School

Casey Hallen

Filmmaking Teacher, Middle School & Upper School; Videographer
Art, Middle School, Upper School
< 1 2 3 4 5 8 > showing 65 - 96 of 231 constituents