A Pre-Kindergarten - Grade 12 co-educational independent day school in Westchester County, New York

Resource

There are no resources or collections to display

Employee Directory

< 1 2 3 4 5 6 8 > showing 97 - 128 of 232 constituents

Jenny Heath

Dean, Grade 11; English Teacher, Upper School
English, Upper School

Edward Heintz

Dean, Grade 10; English Teacher, Upper School
English, Upper School

Kate Henerey

Drama Teacher, Middle School; Drama and Dance Department Chair
Middle School, Upper School, Drama and Dance

Michael Hirsch

Science Teacher, Upper School
Science, Upper School

Jeff Hogan

Drama Teacher, Upper School
Upper School, Drama and Dance

Ryan Horton

Language Arts Teacher, Middle School
English, Middle School

Dong Dong Huang

Mandarin Chinese Teacher, Middle School & Upper School
Modern Languages, Middle School

Elizabeth Huggard

Associate Teacher, Lower School
Lower School

Stephanie Huie

Director of Marketing and Communications
Administration, Marketing/Communications

Holly Hutcheson

Science Teacher, Middle School
Science, Middle School

Emma Ilioiu-Brad

Associate Teacher, Lower School
Lower School

Sara Ingrassia

Lower School Math Coordinator
Lower School

Reham Islam

Computer Science Teacher, Upper School
Computer Science, Upper School

Sarah Istwany

French Teacher, Middle School
Modern Languages, Middle School

Libby Jelliffe

Director of Learning Support Services (PreK-12); Middle School Learning Specialist
Administration, Student Support Services

Emilie Johnson

Associate Teacher, Lower School
Lower School

Kamauru Johnson

Director of Counseling (PreK-12); Upper School Psychologist
Administration, Student Support Services, Upper School

Lisa Kahan

Counselor, Upper School - Leave Replacement
Student Support Services

Susan Kartzmer

Extended Day Director
Lower School

Kristin Kassay

Teacher, Grade 4
Lower School

Deborah Katz

English Teacher, Upper School
English, Upper School

Stacy Kaufman

Teacher, Grade 4
Lower School

Chris Kaye

Photography Teacher, Middle School / Upper School
Art, Middle School, Upper School

Michael Kenny

Director of Security
Buildings and Grounds

Susan Keown

Art Teacher, Middle School
Art, Middle School

Alexandra Kerker

Learning Specialist, Lower School
Lower School, Student Support Services

Lauris Khan

Mathematics Teacher, Upper School
Mathematics, Upper School

Leiat Klarfeld

Coordinator of Human Development Programs and School Counselor
Student Support Services

Dan Klemens

Facilities
Buildings and Grounds

Richard Knazik

Physical Education Teacher; Coach
Lower School, Physical Education/Athletics, Middle School, Upper School

Tom Kohl

Piano Teacher
Music

Mary Krasovec

Science Teacher, Upper School
Science, Upper School
< 1 2 3 4 5 6 8 > showing 97 - 128 of 232 constituents