A Pre-Kindergarten - Grade 12 co-educational independent day school in Westchester, New York

Employee Directory

< 1 3 4 5 6 7 > showing 129 - 160 of 209 constituents

Kelly Melandro

Manager of the Annual Fund
Advancement and Alumni Relations, Staff

José Benítez Meléndez

Spanish Teacher, Upper School
Modern Languages, Upper School

Stephanie Melgar

Technology Support Specialist
Information Technology, Staff

Annie Michel

French Teacher, Upper School
Modern Languages, Upper School

Marcia Mignon

Science Teacher, Middle School
Science, Middle School

Sebastian Mineo

Mathematics Teacher, Upper School
Mathematics, Upper School

Kyle Mitschele

Social Studies Teacher, Middle School
Humanities/Social Studies, Middle School

Angela Monti

Receptionist, Main Entrance
Staff

Ali Morgan

Director of Diversity and Inclusion; Humanities Teacher; Coach
Administration, Drama and Dance

Binns Moss

Maintenance
Staff, Buildings and Grounds

Marlana Moysak

Class of 2013
Assistant Teacher, Lower School
Lower School

Laura Mungavin

Spanish Teacher, Upper School
Modern Languages, Upper School

Daniel Murray

Latin Teacher, Upper School; Coordinator of Global Studies
Classics, Upper School

Scott Nelson

Head of School
Administration

Julie Nuñez

Social Studies Teacher, Middle School
Humanities/Social Studies, Middle School

Brian O'Callaghan

Dean, Grade 5; Social Studies Teacher, Middle School
Humanities/Social Studies, Middle School

Patricia Oddoux

Upper School Administrative Assistant; Attendance
Staff, Upper School

Vanessa Odenbach

Director of Marketing & Communications
Staff, Marketing/Communications

Charles Ogbonna

Physical Education Teacher; Coach
Lower School, Physical Education, Middle School

Thomas O'Grady

Director of the Field House
Staff

Caryn Olson

Teacher, Grade 4
Lower School

Janis Orzan

Purchasing Agent
Business Office, Staff

Katie O'Shaughnessey

Director of Academic Technology; Assistant Upper School Principal
Computer Science, Upper School

Nadia Padilla

Language Arts Teacher, Middle School
English, Middle School

Maggie Parker

Department Chair, Modern Languages; French Teacher, Upper School
Modern Languages, Upper School

Susan Peck

Department Chair, Mathematics, Middle School; Mathematics Teacher, Middle School
Mathematics, Middle School

Laurie Pinkham

Class of 1992
Assistant Director of Admissions, Lower School
Admissions, Lower School, Staff

Iain Pollock

Department Chair, English; English Teacher, Upper School
English, Upper School

Amanda Popoli

Physical Education Teacher; Coach
Physical Education

Arika Prime

Computer Science Teacher, Upper School
Upper School

Andrea Rackow

Math Specialist, Lower School
Lower School, Student Support Services

Jamie Radwan

Learning Specialist, Lower School
Lower School, Student Support Services
< 1 3 4 5 6 7 > showing 129 - 160 of 209 constituents