A Pre-Kindergarten - Grade 12 co-educational independent day school in Westchester County, New York

Employee Directory

< 1 2 3 4 8 > showing 33 - 64 of 235 constituents

Gil Castagna

Physical Education Teacher; Coach
Lower School, Physical Education/Athletics, Middle School, Upper School

Sandra Castagna

Teacher, Grade 2
Lower School

Monique Caterina

Teacher, Kindergarten
Lower School

Matthew Cavanaugh

Spanish Teacher, Upper School
Modern Languages, Upper School

Andrés Cerpa

English Teacher, Upper School; Dean, Grade 11
English, Upper School

Matthew Chapnick

Mathematics Teacher, Upper School
Mathematics, Upper School

Elizabeth Chirls

Associate Teacher, Lower School
Lower School

Ingrid Ciaccia

Dance Teacher, Middle and Upper School
Middle School, Upper School, Drama and Dance

Nicola Clarkson

Physical Education Instructor; Coach
Lower School, Physical Education/Athletics, Middle School, Upper School

Tim Codispoti

Assistant Director of the Field House
Staff, Buildings and Grounds

Heather Coffey

Humanities Teacher, Upper School
Humanities, Upper School

William Colombo

Social Studies Teacher, Middle School
Middle School, Social Studies

Chakula Corry-Miranda

Associate Teacher, Lower School
Lower School

Karen Cosgrove

Teacher, Grade 2
Lower School

Ian Coupe

Social Studies Teacher, Middle School
Middle School, Social Studies

Lilian Coutinho

Administrative Assistant, Maintenance
Staff, Buildings and Grounds

Darien Cruté

Computer Science Department Chair, Upper School; AP Coordinator, Upper School; Computer Science Teacher, Upper School
Computer Science, Upper School

Sarah Danziger

Department Chair, Classics; Upper School Teacher, Classics
Classics, Upper School

Susan Davidson

Senior Associate Director of College Counseling; Dean Grade 12
College Counseling, Upper School

Meredith deChabert

Assistant Head of School for Academics, Institutional Research, and Data
Administration

Beatrice DeSabatino

Classics, Middle School
Classics, Middle School

Margie DeStaso-Fazulak

Human Resources and Payroll Manager
Business Office, Staff

Jennifer DeVito

Librarian, Upper School
Library, Upper School

Erin Dolan

Art Teacher, Upper School
Art, Upper School

Adele Dominicus

Math Teacher, Middle School
Mathematics, Middle School

Giovanni D'Onza

Assistant Athletic Trainer
Physical Education/Athletics

Jennifer Doran

Dean, Grade 9; Science Teacher, Upper School
Science, Upper School

Courtney Doucette

Director of Admissions and Enrollment Management
Administration, Admissions

Rebecca Drago

Director of Public Purpose
Administration, Public Purpose, Humanities

Randall Dunn

Head of School
Administration

Patrick Early

Security
Buildings and Grounds

Clematis Everett

Humanities Teacher, Upper School; Department Chair, Humanities, Upper School
Humanities, Upper School
< 1 2 3 4 8 > showing 33 - 64 of 235 constituents