A Pre-Kindergarten - Grade 12 co-educational independent day school in Westchester, New York

Employee Directory

< 1 2 3 4 5 8 > showing 65 - 96 of 227 constituents

Clematis Everett

Dean, Grade 9; Humanities Teacher, Upper School; Department Chair, Humanities, Upper School
Humanities/Social Studies, Upper School

Katy Everett

English Teacher, Upper School
English, Upper School

Kevin Farrant

Makerspace Coordinator

Tameka Farrell

Science Department Chair; Science Teacher, Upper School
Science, Upper School

Anthony Felice

Assistant Director, Fitness Center; Coach
Physical Education/Athletics

Jakeline Fischer

Accounts Receivable Clerk
Business Office, Staff

Don Fitz-Roy

Computer Science Teacher, Middle School
Computer Science, Middle School

Jessica Flaxman

Dean of Faculty & Employees; Interim English Department Chair, Upper School
Administration, English, Upper School

Charlotte Fleischman

Class of 2016
Associate Teacher, Lower School
Lower School

Sukie Flinn

Director of Facilities
Buildings and Grounds

John Flynn

Humanities Teacher, Upper School
Humanities/Social Studies, Upper School

Sarah Flynn

Classics, Upper School & Middle School
Classics, Upper School

Patton Frazier

Maintenance
Buildings and Grounds

Vivek Freitas

Dean, Grade 11; English Teacher, Upper School
English, Upper School

Charlie Friedman

Humanities Teacher, Middle School
Humanities/Social Studies, Middle School

Morgan Fuerst

Manager of Admissions and Enrollment Services
Admissions, Staff

Genevieve Gaubron

Accounting Manager
Business Office, Staff

Andrew Gillies

Director of Information Technology, Database & Network Administrator
Administration, Information Technology, Staff

Lynette Gioffre

Director of Advancement
Administration, Advancement and Alumni Relations, Staff

Michelle Graziosa

Teacher, Pre-Kindergarten
Lower School

Charlotte Green

Humanities Teacher, Upper School
Humanities/Social Studies, Upper School

Tia Gueye

Department Chair, Mathematics; Mathematics Teacher, Upper School
Mathematics, Upper School

Amy Haff

Teacher, Grade 1
Lower School

Wendy Jo Haft

Director of Athletics
Administration, Physical Education/Athletics

John Hager

Music Teacher, Middle School / Upper School
Music, Middle School, Upper School

Casey Hallen

Filmmaking Teacher, Middle School & Upper School; Videographer
Art, Middle School, Upper School

Leif Halverson

Learning Specialist, Upper School
Student Support Services, Upper School

Melissa Hansen

Mathematics Teacher, Middle School
Mathematics, Middle School

Jessica Hauben

Teacher, Grade 3
Lower School

Jenny Heath

Dean, Grade 11; English Teacher, Upper School
English, Upper School

Edward Heintz

Dean, Grade 10; English Teacher, Upper School
English, Upper School

Kate Henerey

Drama Teacher, Middle School; Drama and Dance Department Chair
Middle School, Upper School, Drama and Dance
< 1 2 3 4 5 8 > showing 65 - 96 of 227 constituents