A Pre-Kindergarten - Grade 12 co-educational independent day school in Westchester County, New York

Resource

There are no resources or collections to display

Coach Directory

Madge Anderson

Head Coach, Girls' Varsity Track & Field; Head Coach, Girls' Varsity Indoor Track & Field; Assistant Coach, Varsity Cross Country

Alin Andrei

Head Coach, Boys' Varsity Soccer; Assistant Coach Girls' Varsity Squash; Coach, Boys' Middle School Soccer; Coach' Boys' Middle School Squash

Anna Ausanio

Head Coach, Boys' Varsity Golf

Brendan Barile

Head Coach, Boys' Varsity Basketball; Coach, Boys' JV Basketball; Coach, Boys' Middle School Basketball

Baptiste Bataille

Assistant Coach, Boys' Varsity Basketball

Jack Booth

Head Coach, Girls' Varsity Soccer; Coach, Girls' Middle School Soccer

Shanitra Brinson

Head Coach, Varsity Softball; Head Coach, Girls' JV Soccer; Assistant Coach, Girls' Varsity Basketball; Coach, Girls' Middle School Soccer; Coach, Girls' Middle School Basketball; Coach, Girls' Middle School Softball

John Calandros

Head Coach, Varsity Football; Assistant Coach, Varsity Track & Field; Coach, Middle School Football; Coach, Middle School Boys' Basketball; Coach, Middle School Baseball

Gil Castagna

Head Coach, Boys' JV Soccer; Assistant Coach, Girls' Varsity Ice Hockey; Assistant Coach, Varsity Sailing; Coach, Boys' Middle School Soccer; Coach, Middle School Ice Hockey; Coach, Boys' Middle School Lacrosse

Matthew Chapnick

Head Coach, Boys' JV Squash

Nicola Clarkson

Head Coach, Varsity Sailing; Assistant Coach, JV Field Hockey; Coach, Middle School Field Hockey

William Colombo

Head Coach, Varsity Baseball; Head Coach, Boys' JV Basketball; Coach, Middle School Football

Ian Coupe

Assistant Coach, Girls' JV Soccer

Darien Cruté

Assistant Coach, Boys' JV Basketball

Skyler Daniello

Assistant Coach, Varsity Baseball; Coach, Middle School Baseball

Beatrice DeSabatino

Coach, Middle School Fencing

Patrick Early

Assistant Coach, Varsity Fencing

Frank Effinger

Coach, Boys' Middle School Soccer; Coach, Middle School Ice Hockey; Coach, Boys' Middle School Lacrosse

Clematis Everett

Assistant Coach, Varsity Field Hockey

Pam Farber

Head Coach, JV Field Hockey; Assistant Coach, Girls' Varsity Golf; Coach, Middle School Field Hockey; Coach, Middle School Lacrosse

Brett Farson

Head Coach, Varsity Boys' Ice Hockey

Anthony Felice

Assistant Coach, Varsity Boys' Ice Hockey

Richard Knazik

Head Coach, Varsity Wrestling; Head Coach, JV Football; Coach, Middle School Football; Coach, Middle School Wrestling; Coach, Boys' Middle School Lacrosse

Alexis Lambrecht

Head Coach, JV Volleyball; Coach, Middle School Volleyball

George Lambrecht

Assistant Coach, Varsity Football; Assistant Coach, Varsity Track & Field; Coach, Middle School Cross Country

Elani Landman

Head Coach, Boys' Varsity Squash; Coach, Middle School Field Hockey; Coach, 5/6 Field Hockey

Anne Lapery

Assistant Coach, Girls' JV Basketball

Jason Leath

Assistant Coach, Boys' Varsity Golf

Edwin Medrano

Head Coach, Varsity Volleyball; Coach, Middle School Volleyball

Kyle Mitschele

Assistant Coach, Varsity Fencing; Coach, Middle School Fencing

Ali Morgan

Coach, Middle School Tennis

Stanley Morris

Head Coach, Boys' JV Soccer; Assistant Coach, Track & Field; Coach, Boys' Middle School Soccer

Hidalgo Nagashima

Head Coach, Girls' Varsity Golf; Assistant Coach, Varsity Wrestling; Assistant Coach, JV Football; Coach, 5/6 Football

Richie Nagashima

Assistant Coach, 5/6 Football

Brian O'Callaghan

Head Coach, Boys' Varsity Lacrosse

Charles Ogbonna

Head Coach, Boys' Indoor Track & Field; Head Coach, Boys' Track & Field; Assistant Coach, Varsity Football; Coach, Middle School Football; Coach, Girls' Middle School Basketball

Maximo Pérez

Assistant Coach, Varsity Cross Country

Trinity Sells

Assistant Coach, Varsity Cross Country; Assistant Coach, Boys' JV Basketball; Assistant Coach, Girls' JV Tennis; Coach, Middle School Cross Country; Coach, Boys' Middle School Basketball; Coach, Middle School Tennis

Kelsey Shea

Assistant Coach, Girls' Varsity Tennis

Tim Shea

Head Coach, Boys' Varsity Tennis

Charles Sliter

Assistant Coach, Girls' Varsity Lacrosse

Jenny Smith

Head Coach, Girls' Varsity Tennis; Assistant Coach, Girls' Varsity Soccer

Peter Smith

Assistant Coach, Boys' Varsity Ice Hockey; Head Coach, Boys' JV Tennis

Gary Solem

Assistant Coach, Boys' Varsity Soccer; Head Coach, Boys' JV Squash, Assistant Coach, Boys' Varsity Tennis

Georgette Summers

Head Coach, Varsity Field Hockey; Head Coach, Girls' Varsity Lacrosse

Troy Thomas

Head Coach, Boys' JV B Basketball; Assistant Coach, Varsity Football; Coach, Middle School Basketball; Coach, Middle School Baseball

Russell Tombline

Coach, Middle School Volleyball

Frank Valente

Assistant Coach, Boys' JV Tennis

Ethan White

Head Coach, Varsity Cross Country

Melissa Wirth

Coach, Girls' Middle School Lacrosse

Jessica Zimmerman

Head Coach, Girls' Varsity Ice Hockey; Assistant Coach, Girls' Varsity Softball; Coach, Girls' Middle School Soccer; Coach, Middle School Ice Hockey; Coach, Middle School Softball